Jobi 34,8-37,24

Jobi 32,16-34,6

Jobi 31,1-32,13

Jobi 29,1-30,31

Jobi 26,13-28,28

Jobi 23,1-26,7

Jobi 21,16-22,26

Jobi 19,23-21,15

Jobi 17,1-19,11

Jobi 15,1-16,21

Jobi 13,3-14,15