Psalmės 103,1-104,35

Psalmės 100,1-102,28

Psalmės 92,1-99,10

Psalmės 90,1-91,15

Psalmės 87,1-89,50

Psalmės 84,2-86,12

Psalmės 82,1-83,19

Psalmės 80,2-81,12

Psalmės 77,2-79,13

Psalmės 74,1-76,12

Psalmės 70,2-73,24