Psalmet 116,6-118,18

Psalmet 114,1-116,5

Psalmet 110,1-113,9

Psalmet 107,8-110,1

Psalmet 104,2-107,7

Psalmet 102,1-104,2

Psalmet 95,1-101,8

Psalmet 91,1-94,23

Psalmet 88,2-90,17

Psalmet 85,1-88,1

Psalmet 82,1-84,10